• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Williams Group Logo eXp Realty Luxury
    +1(971) 407-5449
    Happy Valley Skyline View Real Estate
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Price-Highest
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    333 NE 136TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98684

    $76,000,000

    $76,000,000

    8.43 Acres Lot

    333 NE 136TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98684

    Listed by MAJ Commercial Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    14121 SE 177th ST, Renton, WA 98058

    $61,000,000

    $61,000,000

    153,464 SqFt

    14121 SE 177th ST, Renton, WA 98058

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Randy D. Ginn

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    13914 NE SALMON CREEK AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686
    1/6

    $48,250,000

    $50,800,000

    5.0%
    145,266 SqFt

    13914 NE SALMON CREEK AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Listed by MAJ Commercial Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    8778 NE 54TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98662
    1/17

    $39,500,000

    $41,440,000

    4.7%
    133,894 SqFt

    8778 NE 54TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98662

    Listed by MAJ Commercial Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3805 Elwood AVE, Bellingham, WA 98229

    $38,000,000

    $38,000,000

    3805 Elwood AVE, Bellingham, WA 98229

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    Hunts Point, WA 98004

    $37,500,000

    $45,000,000

    16.7%
    3 Beds3.75 Baths9,420 SqFt

    Hunts Point, WA 98004

    Compass Washington • Tere Foster

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    19 21 & 23 Bellwether WAY, Bellingham, WA 98225

    $37,500,000

    $37,500,000

    19 21 & 23 Bellwether WAY, Bellingham, WA 98225

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6329 S 212th ST #T, Kent, WA 98032

    $36,550,000

    $36,550,000

    111,749 SqFt

    6329 S 212th ST #T, Kent, WA 98032

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3741 Road N NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837

    $35,725,000

    $37,000,000

    3.4%
    163.45 Acres Lot

    3741 Road N NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837

    Coldwell Banker Tomlinson R& H • Mark Fancher

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3639 Hunts Point RD, Hunts Point, WA 98004

    $32,000,000

    $32,000,000

    7,140 SqFt

    3639 Hunts Point RD, Hunts Point, WA 98004

    Ewing & Clark, Inc. • Jane Powers

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    Seattle, WA 98122

    $30,750,000

    $35,000,000

    12.1%
    4 Beds6 Baths9,791 SqFt

    Seattle, WA 98122

    COMPASS • Bob Bennion

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    Medina, WA 98039

    $30,000,000

    $35,000,000

    14.3%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths5,350 SqFt

    Medina, WA 98039

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Terry Allen

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7002 N Mercer WAY, Mercer Island, WA 98040

    $28,500,000

    $33,900,000

    15.9%
    5 Beds6.25 Baths10,030 SqFt

    7002 N Mercer WAY, Mercer Island, WA 98040

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Joan C. Bayley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    12895 Butte Creek RD, Fossil, OR 97830
    1/39

    $27,550,000

    $34,950,000

    21.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,826 SqFt

    12895 Butte Creek RD, Fossil, OR 97830

    Listed by Live Water Properties

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4242 NE HALSEY ST, Portland, OR 97213

    $26,250,000

    $26,250,000

    4242 NE HALSEY ST, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by MAJ Commercial Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2389 Killarney WAY, Bellevue, WA 98004

    $26,000,000

    $26,000,000

    6 Beds7 Baths7,020 SqFt

    2389 Killarney WAY, Bellevue, WA 98004

    Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Melissa Boucher

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    369 Gun Club Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    $25,250,000

    $25,250,000

    369 Gun Club Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1615 Roanoke WAY, Mercer Island, WA 98040

    $25,000,000

    $29,000,000

    13.8%
    5 Beds6 Baths9,720 SqFt

    1615 Roanoke WAY, Mercer Island, WA 98040

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Joan C. Bayley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    Mercer Island, WA 98040

    $24,375,000

    $26,888,000

    9.3%
    8 Beds7.5 Baths12,623 SqFt

    Mercer Island, WA 98040

    COMPASS • Tere Foster

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    Hunts Point, WA 98004

    $23,500,000

    $28,500,000

    17.5%
    4 Beds4.25 Baths4,376 SqFt

    Hunts Point, WA 98004

    COMPASS • Tere Foster

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    Orcas Island, WA 98245

    $23,500,000

    $23,500,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,603 SqFt

    Orcas Island, WA 98245

    Orcas Island Realty • Lisa Wolford

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    611 Evergreen Point RD, Medina, WA 98039

    $23,000,000

    $26,950,000

    14.7%
    5 Beds5 Baths9,450 SqFt

    611 Evergreen Point RD, Medina, WA 98039

    COMPASS • Tere Foster

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    59653 MORGAN LAKE RD, La Grande, OR 97850
    1/48

    $23,000,000

    $22,200,000

    3.6%
    7,479.28 Acres

    59653 MORGAN LAKE RD, La Grande, OR 97850

    Listed by Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2011 100th AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    $22,750,000

    $23,750,000

    4.2%
    5 Beds5.5 Baths8,160 SqFt

    2011 100th AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

    Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Jay H Kipp

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Williams Group Logo for Real EstateeXp Realty Luxury Logo for Real Estate
    Williams Group | eXp Realty, LLC
    Elizabeth Williams
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    +1(971) 407-5449
    elizabeth@findyour.house
    Williams Group | Elizabeth Williams

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

    Name: Williams Group - RMLS, WVMLS, NWMLS Name: Elizabeth Williams contact: 1-971-407-5449 email: williams@findyour.house Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Oregon and Washington   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Oregon and Washington