OR > Lake Oswego
Woodmont
Welcome to Woodmont, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$4,647,000
Average Sales Price
2
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 6 Beds5.1 Baths7,773 SqFt1/46 46Active
$5,495,000
- 4 Beds4.2 Baths5,780 SqFt1/47 47Active
$3,799,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$1,700,000
$1,475,000
15.3%13768 KNAUS RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
4 Beds2 Baths2,418 SqFt
Listed by Knudsen Group LLC

$1,525,000
$1,699,000
10.2%610 ATWATER RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
4 Beds2.1 Baths3,283 SqFt
Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 4.65 4.65
Bedrooms 5 5
Year Built 2009 2009
Lot Size 51,836 Sqft 51,836 Sqft
Taxes $40,829 $40,829
Population
110
110 in 2020
Density
1.6K
per square mile
Households
43
36% with children