WA > Camas
Thomas Estates
Welcome to Thomas Estates, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
-
Average Sales Price
-
Total Listings
RECENTLY SOLD
$825,000
$825,000
2233 NW OXFORD ST, Camas, WA 98607
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,924 SqFt
Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

$988,000
$889,000
11.1%2427 NW MARYLAND ST, Camas, WA 98607
4 Beds2.1 Baths3,056 SqFt
Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
56
56 in 2020
Density
3.4K
per square mile
Households
18
56% with children